WAGNER SPRAYTECH (UK) LIMITED



Legal registered address
MEPC SILVERSTONE PARK INNOVATION CENTRE, SILVERSTONE PARK SILVERSTONE, TOWCESTER UNITED KINGDOM NN12 8GX

Company number
02124076
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
16 April 1987
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 January 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 January 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 January 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 11 December 2019

Next statement due by 22 January 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

27510 - Manufacture of electric domestic appliances

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
EARLEX LIMITED2 February 2015

Latest company documents
DateDescription
30/07/2130 July 2021 NewStatement of capital on 2021-07-30

View Document

29/07/2129 July 2021 New

View Document

29/07/2129 July 2021 NewResolutions

View Document

29/07/2129 July 2021 NewResolutions

View Document

29/07/2129 July 2021 NewResolutions

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following WAGNER SPRAYTECH (UK) LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company