WALIBA LTD

Address

WALIBA LTD
18 TREDEGAR SQUARE
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
E3 5AD
Classification:

Ready-made interactive leisure and entertainment software development

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
10309304
Incorporation Date:
3 Aug 2016 (2 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Aug
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 18 Apr 2018
For period ending:
31 Aug 2017
Filed on:
23 Feb 2018
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 14 available


Directors and Secretaries

Jonathan Reese
3 Aug 2016 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Benedict Spokes
20 Feb 2018 ⇒ Present ( 7 Months ) Director

Previous Company Names

RELATIVELY ACTIVE LIMITED
Changed 10 Nov 2017
KARDIYO LIMITED
Changed 3 Nov 2017

Previous Addresses

18 TREDEGAR SQUARE 18 TREDEGAR SQUARE
LONDON
E3 5AD
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 21 Nov 2017

130 OLD STREET
LONDON
EC1V 9BD
ENGLAND
Changed 18 Nov 2017


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 May 2019

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Aug 2017 23 Feb 2018 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 31 Aug 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
14 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code