WARNER DESIGN AND DEVELOPMENT LTD

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Nov 2015)

Address

WARNER DESIGN AND DEVELOPMENT LTD
CHANCERY HOUSE
30 ST JOHNS ROAD
WOKING
SURREY
GU21 7SA
(724 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08425686
Incorporation Date:
1 Mar 2013
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£100.00 on 17 Jun 2014

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
28 Feb 2014
Filed on:
17 Jun 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 6 available


Directors and Secretaries

Neil Warner
1 Mar 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

NJ WARNER CONSTRUCTION LTD
Changed 4 Nov 2013

Previous Addresses

1 HIGH STREET
KNAPHILL
WOKING
SURREY
GU21 2PG
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 27 Nov 2013


Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years