WARWICK CARE LIMITED

Company number 06514209



Last updated 20 April 2019
Registered office address
MARANATHA COVENTRY ROAD CAWSTON RUGBY CV22 7RY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
GROUP
Incorporated on
26 February 2008
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 July 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 April 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 26 February 2019

Next statement due by 11 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ELLMATH (161) LIMITED17 October 2008

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
11/03/1911 March 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 26/02/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
06/03/186 March 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 26/02/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/07/1731 July 2017GROUP OF COMPANIES' ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/07/17View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company