WARWICK HEALTHCARE LIMITED

Company number 05647091



Last updated 8 November 2019
Registered office address
732 UPPINGHAM ROAD THURNBY LEICESTER LEICESTERSHIRE UNITED KINGDOM LE7 9RN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
7 December 2005
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 17 October 2019

Next statement due by 31 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

86210 - General medical practice activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BESPOKE PHARMACY LTD25 June 2013

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
17/10/1917 October 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 17/10/19, WITH UPDATESView PDF
17/10/1917 October 2019NOTIFICATION OF A PERSON WITH SIGNIFICANT CONTROL VALENCIA HEALTHCARE LTDView PDF
17/10/1917 October 2019NOTIFICATION OF A PERSON WITH SIGNIFICANT CONTROL STERLING 3 LIMITEDView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-03-31)
Cash in bank
£1.34m
Current assets
£3.30m
Fixed assets
£1.02m
Current creditors
£2.20m
Shareholders funds
£495.69k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company