WASTELINK SERVICES LIMITED



Last updated 1 January 2016
Legal registered address
THIRD FLOOR, THE GATEHOUSE GATEHOUSE WAY AYLESBURY BUCKS HP19 8DB

Company number
03301288
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
13 January 1997
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 13 January 2015

Next statement due by 10 February 2016



Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
WASTELINK UK LIMITED17 March 2004

Latest company documents
DateDescription
26/02/1526 February 2015Annual return made up to 13 January 2015 with full list of shareholders

View Document

31/03/1431 March 2014ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 31/03/14

View Document

14/01/1414 January 2014Annual return made up to 13 January 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

29/03/1329 March 2013ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 29/03/13

View Document

12/02/1312 February 2013PARTICULARS OF A MORTGAGE OR CHARGE / CHARGE NO: 3

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company