WATER INTELLIGENCE INTERNATIONAL LTD



Last updated 20 April 2019
Legal registered address
27-28 EASTCASTLE STREET LONDON UNITED KINGDOM W1W 8DH

Company number
03634838
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
18 September 1998
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 18 September 2019

Next statement due by 30 October 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
NOW! NETWORKS LIMITED10 May 2005
QONNECTIS NETWORKS LTD19 February 2015
ALD INTERNATIONAL LTD22 December 2016

Latest company documents
DateDescription
27/02/1927 February 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, SECRETARY LIAM O'DONOGHUE

View Document

11/02/1911 February 2019REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 11/02/2019 FROM 201 TEMPLE CHAMBERS 3-7 TEMPLE AVENUE LONDON EC4Y 0DT

View Document

21/09/1821 September 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 18/09/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

27/07/1827 July 2018APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR ROBERT MITCHELL

View Document

23/04/1823 April 2018DIRECTOR APPOINTED MRS HELEN CLARE MARSHALL

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company