WATERDALE MANAGEMENT LIMITED



Legal registered address
C/O MSM LTD THE SATURN CENTRE SPRING ROAD ETTINGSHALL WOLVERHAMPTON WEST MIDLANDS WV4 6JX

Company number
08530591
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Incorporated on
15 May 2013
Accounts

Annual accounts are overdue
The next annual accounts were due by 15 February 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 May 2024

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 15 May 2014

Confirmation statement is overdue
The confirmation statement was due by 12 June 2015



Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
REGISYSTEMS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED23 May 2013

Latest company documents
DateDescription
19/05/1519 May 2015 FIRST GAZETTE

View Document

26/11/1426 November 2014 DISS40 (DISS40(SOAD))

View Document

25/11/1425 November 2014 Annual return made up to 15 May 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

16/09/1416 September 2014 FIRST GAZETTE

View Document

27/08/1327 August 2013 ADOPT ARTICLES 24/05/2013

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company