WAYNE FUEL MANAGEMENT UK LTD.

Company number 04536379



Last updated 8 July 2019
Registered office address
THE TECHNOLOGY MANAGEMENT CENTRE MOSS LANE VIEW SKELMERSDALE ENGLAND WN8 9TN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
16 September 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 30 November 2018

Next statement due by 14 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
EGASSTATION EUROPE LIMITED13 February 2006
EDENSURE LIMITED2 April 2012
VIANET FUEL SOLUTIONS LIMITED2 April 2016

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
05/04/195 April 2019DIRECTOR APPOINTED SUSAN REBECCA BOYLEView PDF
05/04/195 April 2019DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR ANDREW JAMES SULLIVANView PDF
04/01/194 January 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 30/11/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company