WDI CONSULTING LIMITED

Company number 03879565



Last updated 25 August 2019
Registered office address
KEMP HOUSE CITY ROAD LONDON ENGLAND EC1V 2NX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
18 November 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 18 November 2018

Next statement due by 2 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CHARCO 801 LIMITED10 December 1999
WDI SOLUTIONS LIMITED30 December 1999

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
31/12/1831 December 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2018View PDF
22/11/1822 November 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 18/11/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
30/04/1830 April 2018REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 30/04/2018 FROM 11 WOODLAWN CLOSE LONDON SW15 2REView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-12-31)
Current assets
£135.11k
Fixed assets
£1.83k
Current creditors
£91.41k
Shareholders funds
£41.53k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company