WDMP LIMITED

Address

WDMP LIMITED
3RD FLOOR NORTH THE FORUM
74-80 CAMDEN STREET
LONDON
NW1 0EG
(106 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Advertising agencies

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04542359
Incorporation Date:
23 Sep 2002 (14 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
£970.00 on 27 Mar 2015
For period ending:
30 Sep 2014
Filed on:
27 Jan 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
11 Mar 2015
Filed on:
27 Mar 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 57 available


Directors and Secretaries

Craig Wheeler
23 Sep 2002 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) Director
23 Sep 2002 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) Company Secretary
Gavin Wheeler
23 Sep 2002 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

COUTTS & COMPANY
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 11 Jul 2012

Previous Company Names

WHEELERS DIRECT MARKETING & PROMOTIONS LIMITED
Changed 18 Aug 2004
STREAM DIRECT MARKETING & PROMOTIONS LIMITED
Changed 3 Oct 2002

Previous Addresses

21 BEDFORD SQUARE
LONDON
WC1B 3HH
Changed 1 Jul 2010


Transactions with Public Organisations

OrganisationTransactionsValue
Department for Business, Innovation and Skills
2 £7,590.00

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2014 27 Jan 2015 4
30 Sep 2013 23 Apr 2014 7
30 Sep 2012 13 May 2013 8
30 Sep 2011 15 Jun 2012 9
30 Sep 2010 29 Jun 2011 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
57 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years