WE MADE IT AT MEADOW MILL COMMUNITY INTEREST COMPANY

Company number 06275839



Last updated 25 August 2019
Registered office address
SUNRISE BUNGALOW DINGESTOW MONMOUTH GWENT NP25 4EA
Company status
Active
Company type
Community Interest Company
Incorporated on
11 June 2007
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 31 May 2019

Next statement due by 14 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
NO PITY PRODUCTS COMMUNITY INTEREST COMPANY23 November 2009

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
04/06/194 June 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 31/05/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/05/1831 May 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 31/05/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/03/1831 March 2018MICRO COMPANY ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/03/18View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company