WE WORK RECRUITMENT LIMITED

Address

WE WORK RECRUITMENT LIMITED
MR J G WEBB
2 CEDAR COURT, CEDAR CLOSE 2
CEDAR COURT, CEDAR CLOSE,
BAGSHOT
SURREY
ENGLAND
GU19 5AN
Classification:

Human resources provision and management of human resources functions

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07356668
Incorporation Date:
25 Aug 2010 (7 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Aug
Capital:
£1.00 on 8 Sep 2014
For period ending:
31 Aug 2014
Filed on:
17 Mar 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
25 Aug 2014
Filed on:
8 Sep 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 19 available


Directors and Secretaries

Claire Pratt
31 Jul 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
John Webb
4 Feb 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
John Webb
4 Feb 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Company Secretary
Helen Webb
4 Feb 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

CLEANER OFFICES LTD
Changed 17 May 2011

Previous Addresses

PRIMROSE COTTAGE KENNEL LANE
WINDLESHAM
SURREY
GU20 6AA
ENGLAND
Changed 12 Jun 2015

FLAT 5 AILEEN GARDENS 51A PARK ROAD
CAMBERLEY
SURREY
GU15 2SP
Changed 22 Jan 2015

APARTMENT 2 EASTCOTE HOUSE LODGE CLOSE
ASCOT
BERKSHIRE
SL5 7FT
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 3 Sep 2012


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Aug 2014 17 Mar 2015 7
31 Aug 2013 14 Apr 2014 8
31 Aug 2012 12 Aug 2013 12
31 Aug 2011 25 Apr 2012 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Aug 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
19 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years