WEAR INNS LIMITED

Company number 05613167



Last updated 2 December 2019
Registered office address
4TH FLOOR 20 BALDERTON STREET LONDON ENGLAND W1K 6TL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
4 November 2005
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 4 November 2019

Next statement due by 18 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

56302 - Public houses and bars

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SANDCO 938 LIMITED22 December 2005

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
15/11/1915 November 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 04/11/19, WITH UPDATESView PDF
30/03/1930 March 2019FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 30/03/19View PDF
10/12/1810 December 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 04/11/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company