WEB LABS SYSTEMS LIMITED

Dissolved on 21 Sep 2010

Address

WEB LABS SYSTEMS LIMITED
CHINTPURNI
WOOD LANE
IVER
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL0 0LD

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06858927
Incorporation Date:
25 Mar 2009
Dissolution Date:
21 Sep 2010
Dissolved after 1 Year
Financial Year End:
31 Mar

Information correct as of: 29 Nov 2012 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 15 available


Directors and Secretaries

Rajinder Dhir
21 Apr 2009 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Company Secretary
Kenneth Ranns
21 Apr 2009 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
Edmund Swain
21 Apr 2009 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

GLEAVERSOL INVESTMENTS (NUMBER 56) LIMITED
Changed 24 Apr 2009

Previous Addresses

251 UPPER THIRD STREET
BOUVERIE SQUARE
CENTRAL MILTON KEYNES
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK9 1DR
Changed 27 Apr 2009


Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 6 times in the last few years