WEB ONE HUNDRED LIMITED

Company number 05664595



Last updated 28 December 2017
Registered office address
49-51 CAMBRIDGE ROAD HASTINGS EAST SUSSEX TN34 1DT
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
MICRO
Incorporated on
3 January 2006
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 January 2017

Next annual accounts are due by 31 October 2018

Company financial year end is on 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 9 January 2017

Next statement due by 23 January 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CLARENDON NETWORK SERVICES LIMITED21 December 2006

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
12/12/1712 December 2017FIRST GAZETTE NOTICE FOR VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFFView PDF
30/11/1730 November 2017APPLICATION FOR STRIKING-OFFView PDF
31/01/1731 January 2017Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jan 2017View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2017-01-31)
Current creditors
£6.51k
Shareholders funds
£-6.51k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company