WEBSTER MOULDINGS (PROPERTIES) LIMITED



Legal registered address
45 Church Street Birmingham West Midlands B3 2RS

Company number
00941844
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Unknown
Incorporated on
5 November 1968
Accounts

Next annual accounts are due by 31 October 2000

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2024

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
WEBSTER MOULDINGS LIMITED29 March 1995

Latest company documents
DateDescription
07/03/247 March 2024 Restoration by order of the court

View Document

21/12/0421 December 2004 Final Gazette dissolved via compulsory strike-off

View Document

21/12/0421 December 2004 Final Gazette dissolved via compulsory strike-off

View Document

07/09/047 September 2004 First Gazette notice for compulsory strike-off

View Document

07/09/047 September 2004 First Gazette notice for compulsory strike-off

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company