WEFIXANYHOUSE(IOW).COM LIMITED

Address

WEFIXANYHOUSE(IOW).COM LIMITED
CARYN MARCH ACCOUNTANTS
LANDGUARD MANOR ROAD
SHANKLIN
ISLE OF WIGHT
PO37 7JB
(88 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Development of building projects

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06395513
Incorporation Date:
10 Oct 2007 (7 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£4.00 on 10 Oct 2014
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
30 Oct 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
10 Oct 2014
Filed on:
10 Oct 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 1 Jun 2015 - Check for updates

Map


Financial Summary

31 Mar 2013 31 Mar 2012
Cash at bank: £4 £4
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £4 £4
Full details in: 2013 Accounts 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 27 available


Directors and Secretaries

Andrew Jerram
10 Oct 2007 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

A & B PROPERTY (IOW) LTD
Changed 25 Jan 2013

Previous Addresses

386 / 388 PALATINE ROAD
NORTHENDEN
MANCHESTER
M22 4FZ
Changed 25 Oct 2007


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.wefixanyhou.se
www.wefixanyhouse.org
www.wefixany.house
www.wefixanyhouse.construction
www.wefixanyhouse.net
www.wefixanyhouse.build
www.wefixanyhouse.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2015
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
9 Nov 2015

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 30 Oct 2014 7
31 Mar 2013 12 Dec 2013 9
31 Mar 2012 3 Oct 2012 7
31 Mar 2011 30 Dec 2011 9
31 Mar 2010 31 Dec 2010 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
27 official company documents available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code