WESTBRIDGE FOODS LIMITED



Legal registered address
Polonia House Enigma Commercial Centre Sandy's Road Malvern Worcestershire WR14 1JJ

Company number
03443712
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Audit Exemption Subsidiary
Incorporated on
2 October 1997
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 26 September 2021

Next statement due by 10 October 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

56290 - Other food services

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HEXAGON 203 LIMITED14 May 1998

Latest company documents
DateDescription
06/10/216 October 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-09-26 with no updates

View Document

14/07/2114 July 2021 Audit exemption subsidiary accounts made up to 2020-12-31

View Document

10/07/2110 July 2021

View Document

01/07/211 July 2021

View Document

29/06/2129 June 2021

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company