WESTCOAST CONCEPTS LTD.

Company number 06932277



Last updated 1 September 2014
Registered office address
THE HILL HAVERSTOCK HILL LONDON ENGLAND NW3 2BD
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
12 June 2009
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2012

Annual accounts are overdue
The next annual accounts were due by 31 March 2014

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 12 June 2012

Confirmation statement is overdue
The confirmation statement was due by 10 July 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

69203 - Tax consultancy

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
NO JIVE LIMITED31 July 2012

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
30/11/1330 November 2013COMPULSORY STRIKE OFF SUSPENDED (DISS16(SOAS))View PDF
08/10/138 October 2013FIRST GAZETTEView PDF
29/07/1329 July 2013REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 29/07/2013 FROM
PEEK HOUSE 7 DE HAVILLAND ROAD
UPPER RISSINGTON
CHELTENHAM
GLOUCESTERSHIRE
GL54 2NZ
View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2012-06-30)
Cash in bank
£100
Shareholders funds
£100
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company