WESTDALE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04336729



Last updated 19 April 2019
Registered office address
DONCASTER ROAD ASKERN DONCASTER SOUTH YORKSHIRE DN6 9JD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
10 December 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 January 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 October 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 25 November 2018

Next statement due by 9 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

43290 - Other construction installation

43310 - Plastering

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
WESTDALE EXTERNAL INSULATION LIMITED30 April 2004

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
27/11/1827 November 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 25/11/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/01/1831 January 2018ACCOUNTS FOR 'SMALL' CO. MADE UP TO 31/01/18View PDF
08/12/178 December 2017CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 25/11/17, WITH UPDATESView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company