WESTLETON DRAKE (LEGACY) LLP

Address

WESTLETON DRAKE (LEGACY) LLP
9 DEVONSHIRE SQUARE
LONDON
EC2M 4YF
(143 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 020 3178 4083
Phone: 020 3178 6041
Web:

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
OC345492
Incorporation Date:
8 May 2009 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
13 Jan 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
8 May 2015
Filed on:
4 Jun 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 31 available


Directors and Secretaries

Andrew Avramides
1 Apr 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) LLP Member
Drumwood Ltd
8 Oct 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) LLP Member
Stephen Huddle
1 Apr 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) LLP Member
Daniel Hyde
8 May 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) LLP Designated Member
Adam Smith
1 Mar 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) LLP Designated Member
Talitsa Ltd
8 Oct 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) LLP Member

Charges / mortgages against this Company

NATIONAL WESTMINSTER BANK PLC
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 27 Jan 2012

Previous Company Names

WESTLETON DRAKE LLP
Changed 2 Apr 2015

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 13 Jan 2015 10
31 Mar 2013 2 Jan 2014 10
31 Mar 2012 6 Jan 2013 10
31 Mar 2011 29 Dec 2011 9
31 Mar 2010 31 Dec 2010 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
31 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 9 times in the last few years