WESTON LAWNS ENTERPRISES LIMITED



Last updated 21 October 2019
Legal registered address
34 WATERLOO ROAD WOLVERHAMPTON ENGLAND WV1 4DG

Company number
12216205
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Incorporated on
19 September 2019
Accounts

Next annual accounts are due by 19 June 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 January 2020

Next statement due by 12 February 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
JYTF35 LIMITED18 February 2020

Latest company documents
DateDescription
19/09/1919 September 2019CERTIFICATE OF INCORPORATION GENERAL COMPANY DETAILS & STATEMENTS OF; OFFICERS, CAPITAL & SHAREHOLDINGS, GUARANTEE, COMPLIANCE MEMORANDUM OF ASSOCIATION ARTICLES OF ASSOCIATION

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company