?WHAT IF! JOINT VENTURES LIMITED



Last updated 1 February 2016
Legal registered address
5TH FLOOR 89 NEW BOND STREET LONDON W1S 1DA

Company number
04377105
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
19 February 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2016

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 19 February 2015

Next statement due by 18 March 2016



Nature of business (SIC)

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
?WHAT IF! UKI VENTURES LIMITED16 May 2002

Latest company documents
DateDescription
13/05/1513 May 2015DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR DAVID THOMAS TRAYNOR / 11/05/2015

View Document

19/03/1519 March 2015Annual return made up to 19 February 2015 with full list of shareholders

View Document

31/12/1431 December 2014ACCOUNTS FOR 'SMALL' CO. MADE UP TO 31/12/14

View Document

18/03/1418 March 2014Annual return made up to 19 February 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

31/12/1331 December 2013FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/13

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company