WHITE COMMERCIAL LIMITED



Legal registered address
NO 2 NELSON HOUSE HAMILTON TERRACE, HOLLY WALK LEAMINGTON SPA WARWICKSHIRE CV32 4LY

Company number
03580680
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
MICRO
Incorporated on
12 June 1998
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 October 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 31 July 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 6 June 2020

Next statement due by 20 June 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

68310 - Real estate agencies

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
WHITE MITCHELL LIMITED4 November 2004

Latest company documents
DateDescription
31/10/2031 October 2020Annual accounts for year ending 31 Oct 2020

View Accounts

08/06/208 June 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 06/06/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/10/1931 October 2019Annual accounts for year ending 31 Oct 2019

View Accounts

13/06/1913 June 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 06/06/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/10/1831 October 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Oct 2018

View Accounts

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company