WHITE OAK ADVISORS LLP

Company number OC347056



Last updated 2 August 2019
Registered office address
CAMBURGH HOUSE 27 NEW DOVER ROAD CANTERBURY KENT UNITED KINGDOM CT1 3DN
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited Liability Partnership
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
8 July 2009
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 30 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 8 July 2019

Next statement due by 22 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
WHITE OAK ADVISORY LLP25 November 2014
WHITE OAK COLLECTIONS LLP12 May 2016

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
30/07/1930 July 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 08/07/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
26/09/1826 September 2018DISS40 (DISS40(SOAD))View PDF
25/09/1825 September 2018FIRST GAZETTEView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company