WHO WILL DO IT LTD



Legal registered address
CINNAMON HOUSE CINNAMON PARK WARRINGTON WA2 0XP

Company number
11442906
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Incorporated on
2 July 2018
Accounts

Next annual accounts are due by 2 April 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 July 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 15 July 2019

Next statement due by 26 August 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

81221 - Window cleaning services

81222 - Specialised cleaning services

81229 - Other building and industrial cleaning activities

81299 - Other cleaning services

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PV.CLEANING LTD26 July 2019

Latest company documents
DateDescription
02/08/192 August 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 15/07/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

26/07/1926 July 2019 REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 26/07/2019 FROM 14 CROSS LANE NEWTON LE WILLOWS WA12 9QE UNITED KINGDOM

View Document

26/07/1926 July 2019 COMPANY NAME CHANGED PV.CLEANING LTD CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 26/07/19

View Document

26/07/1926 July 2019 NOTICE OF CHANGE OF NAME NM01 - RESOLUTION

View Document

02/07/182 July 2018 CERTIFICATE OF INCORPORATION GENERAL COMPANY DETAILS & STATEMENTS OF; OFFICERS, CAPITAL & SHAREHOLDINGS, GUARANTEE, COMPLIANCE MEMORANDUM OF ASSOCIATION ARTICLES OF ASSOCIATION

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following WHO WILL DO IT LTD
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company