WHO'S THAT THEN LTD

Company number 04888383



Last updated 25 August 2019
Registered office address
12 MAIN ROAD, GLASTON OAKHAM RUTLAND LE15 9BP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
4 September 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 4 September 2019

Next statement due by 18 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
RUTLAND PROMOTIONS LTD4 February 2004
RUTLAND MUSIC PROMOTIONS LIMITED22 February 2005

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
30/09/1830 September 2018Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 2018View PDF
11/09/1811 September 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 04/09/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
30/09/1730 September 2017Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 2017View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-09-30)
Fixed assets
£587
Current creditors
£2.29k
Shareholders funds
£1.71k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company