WHYTE TRACKS UK LTD.

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Feb 2016)

Address

WHYTE TRACKS UK LTD.
12 LION & LAMB YARD
FARNHAM
SURREY
GU9 7LL
(68 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other publishing activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08470789
Incorporation Date:
3 Apr 2013
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£2.00 on 19 Jun 2014
For period ending:
30 Apr 2014
Filed on:
1 Sep 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
2 May 2014
Filed on:
19 Jun 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Apr 2014
Cash at bank: £2
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £2
Full details in: 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 13 available


Directors and Secretaries

Nicholas Kolarz
1 Jul 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

WHYTE TRACKS UK LIMITED
Changed 10 Jun 2013
WHYTE TRACKS ALLTING LTD
Changed 10 Jun 2013
WHYTE TRACKS UK LTD
Changed 1 May 2013

Previous Addresses

23 GOODGE STREET
LONDON
W1T 2PL
ENGLAND
Changed 10 Jul 2013

FLAT 1 VICTORIA MANSION S
136 STONHOUSE STREET
LONDON
SW4 6BG
ENGLAND
Changed 1 May 2013


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2014 1 Sep 2014 5

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
13 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years