WICKED WEBSITES LIMITED

Dissolved on 17 May 2011

Address

WICKED WEBSITES LIMITED
1 COWPER ROAD
DEREHAM
NORFOLK
UNITED KINGDOM
NR19 2DA
Classification:

Other computer related activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06463966
Incorporation Date:
4 Jan 2008
Dissolution Date:
17 May 2011
Dissolved after 3 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Jan
Capital:
£1.00 on 23 Feb 2010
For period ending:
31 Jan 2009
Filed on:
7 Nov 2009
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
4 Jan 2010
Filed on:
23 Feb 2010
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 13 Oct 2013 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 17 available


Directors and Secretaries

Drew Johnstone
4 Jan 2008 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

WICKED MEDIA SERVICES LIMITED
Changed 27 Aug 2008

Previous Addresses

4 MARKET PLACE
DEREHAM
NORFOLK
NR19 2AW
Changed 22 Jul 2009

9 PANTYGRAIGWEN ROAD
PONTYPRIDD
CF37 2RR
Changed 1 Dec 2008


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jan 2009 7 Nov 2009 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jan 09

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
17 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years