WILCHAP 538 LIMITED

Dissolved on 19 Oct 2010

Address

WILCHAP 538 LIMITED
2 BANK STREET
LINCOLN
LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 1DR
(unknown Post Code, it might be incorrect)

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06876355
Incorporation Date:
14 Apr 2009
Dissolution Date:
19 Oct 2010
Dissolved after 1 Year
Financial Year End:
30 Apr

Information correct as of: 26 Mar 2011 - Check for updates

Recently Filed Documents - 8 available


Previous Company Names

RESQ HOLDINGS LIMITED
Changed 2 Nov 2009
WILCHAP 538 LIMITED
Changed 11 Jul 2009

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.wilchapfivethreeeight.co.uk
www.wilchap538.co.uk
www.wilchapfivethreeeight.com
www.wilchap538.com
www.wilchap538.net
www.wilchapfivethreeeight.org
www.wilchapfivethreeeight.net

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years