WILDECROFT LIMITED

Address

WILDECROFT LIMITED
1B SOUTH PARK STUDIOS
88 PETERBOROUGH ROAD
LONDON
ENGLAND
SW6 3HH
(103 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08201696
Incorporation Date:
4 Sep 2012 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
£2.00 on 5 Sep 2016
For period ending:
30 Sep 2016
Filed on:
28 Jun 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
4 Sep 2015
Filed on:
5 Sep 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Sep 2016 30 Sep 2015 30 Sep 2014
Cash at bank: £911 £911 £911
Creditors due within one year: £3,706 £3,706 £3,706
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£2,795 -£2,795 -£2,795
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: -£2,795 -£2,795 -£2,795
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 15 available


Directors and Secretaries

William Clark
4 Sep 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Henry Nash
4 Sep 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

WILDCROFT LTD
Changed 3 Jul 2014

Previous Addresses

10 SOUTH PARK STUDIOS 88 PETERBOROUGH ROAD
LONDON
SW6 3HH
Changed 22 Feb 2016

4D SOUTH PARK STUDIOS
PETERBOROUGH ROAD
LONDON
SW6 3HH
ENGLAND
Changed 2 Jul 2014

2C SOUTH PARK STUDIOS
88 PETERBOROUGH ROAD
LONDON
SW6 3HH
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 15 Apr 2013


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.wildecroft.org.uk
www.wildecroft.services
www.wildecroft.org
www.wildecroft.net

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Jun 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
25 May 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2016 28 Jun 2017 9
30 Sep 2015 22 Feb 2016 5
30 Sep 2014 12 Jun 2015 9
30 Sep 2013 30 Jun 2014 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
15 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 5 times in the last few years