WILLIAM GREEN GLAZING LTD

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Sep 2014)

Address

WILLIAM GREEN GLAZING LTD
UNIT 2 LAKESIDE FARM
MIDDLE ASTON
BICESTER
OXFORDSHIRE
ENGLAND
OX25 5PP

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08501676
Incorporation Date:
24 Apr 2013
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£30,000.00 on 24 Apr 2013
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 2 available


Directors and Secretaries

Robert Fry
24 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
William Green
24 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

ASTON ARCHITECTURAL GLAZING LTD
Changed 2 May 2013

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years