WILLMOTT DIXON SUSTAIN LIMITED



Last updated 25 August 2019
Legal registered address
SPIRELLA 2 ICKNIELD WAY LETCHWORTH HERTFORDSHIRE SG6 4GY

Company number
04638952
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
16 January 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 15 January 2019

Next statement due by 29 January 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
STOREHIGH LIMITED2 March 2003
WILLMOTT DIXON PROPERTY SERVICES NETWORK LIMITED30 May 2003
INSPACE MAINTAIN LIMITED1 July 2008

Latest company documents
DateDescription
13/08/1913 August 2019FIRST GAZETTE NOTICE FOR VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

View Document

31/07/1931 July 2019APPLICATION FOR STRIKING-OFF

View Document

15/01/1915 January 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 15/01/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1831 December 2018ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 31/12/18

View Document

22/01/1822 January 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 15/01/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company