WILLOWBRIDGE FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 06160922



Last updated 1 August 2015
Registered office address
FLAT 8 14 LINDFIELD GARDENS LONDON NW3 6PU
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
14 March 2007
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 July 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 30 April 2015

Company financial year end is on 30 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 14 March 2014

Next statement due by 11 April 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
COMMERCIAL ACCEPTANCES (UK) LIMITED21 February 2012

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
14/05/1414 May 2014Annual return made up to 14 March 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
31/07/1331 July 2013ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 31/07/13View PDF
08/05/138 May 2013PREVSHO FROM 31/07/2012 TO 30/07/2012View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company