WILLOWSKI PROPERTIES (BRIDGE OF ALLAN) LIMITED

Company number SC196962



Last updated 26 December 2018
Registered office address
6 CONON BRAE CLOSE CONON BRIDGE DINGWALL ROSS-SHIRE IV7 8BF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
7 June 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 August 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 May 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 24 April 2019

Next statement due by 8 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
DRUMPARK HOUSE LIMITED15 May 2009

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
31/08/1831 August 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Aug 2018View PDF
08/05/188 May 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 24/04/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/08/1731 August 2017Annual accounts for year ending 31 Aug 2017View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-08-31)
Cash in bank
£60.15k
Current assets
£401.60k
Current creditors
£618
Shareholders funds
£700.98k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company