WILLS AND TRUSTS INCORPORATING CARE HOME SOLUTIONS LTD

Dissolved on 3 May 2011

Address

WILLS AND TRUSTS INCORPORATING CARE HOME SOLUTIONS LTD
2A EXCHEQUER GATE
LINCOLN
LINCS
LN2 1PZ

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06636757
Incorporation Date:
3 Jul 2008
Dissolution Date:
3 May 2011
Dissolved after 2 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
For period ending:
31 Dec 2009
Filed on:
10 Feb 2010
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Information correct as of: 30 Apr 2011 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 14 available


Previous Company Names

CARE HOME SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Changed 2 Mar 2010

Previous Addresses

DAIRY COTTAGE 25 MAIN ROAD
MILFORD
STAFFORD
ST17 0UL
Changed 25 Jan 2010

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 17/04/2009 FROM
DAIRY COTTAGE MAIN ROAD
MILFORD
STAFFORDSHIRE
ST17 0UL
Changed 17 Apr 2009


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.watichs.co.uk
www.willsandtrustsincorporatingcarehomesolutions.co.uk
www.willsntrustsincorporatingcarehomesolutions.co.uk
www.willsandtrustsincorporatingcarehomesolutions.com
www.willsntrustsincorporatingcarehomesolutions.com
www.watichs.com
www.watichs.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2009 10 Feb 2010 2

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 09

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
14 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years