WILSON WASHROOM SERVICES LIMITED

Company number SC293543



Last updated 17 April 2019
Registered office address
588A GLASGOW ROAD CLYDEBANK G81 1NH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
23 November 2005
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 10 October 2019

Next statement due by 24 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BRAEFORD LIMITED23 December 2005

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
23/10/1823 October 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 10/10/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/12/1731 December 201731/12/17 TOTAL EXEMPTION FULLView PDF
12/10/1712 October 2017CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 10/10/17, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company