WINDOW WIDGETS (2006) LIMITED

Company number 03989421



Last updated 17 April 2019
Registered office address
BIRTHWAITE BUSINESS PARK HUDDERSFIELD ROAD DARTON BARNSLEY SOUTH YORKSHIRE UNITED KINGDOM S75 5JS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
10 May 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 10 May 2019

Next statement due by 24 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
WINDOW WIDGETS LIMITED6 June 2006

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
07/04/197 April 2019PREVSHO FROM 31/03/2019 TO 31/12/2018View PDF
19/03/1919 March 2019DISS40 (DISS40(SOAD))View PDF
12/03/1912 March 2019FIRST GAZETTEView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company