WINE CELLAR TRADING 3 LIMITED

Dissolved on 15 May 2012

Address

WINE CELLAR TRADING 3 LIMITED
EUROPEAN HOUSE
DARLASTON ROAD
WALSALL
WS2 9SQ
Classification:

Bars

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06824730
Incorporation Date:
19 Feb 2009
Dissolution Date:
15 May 2012
Dissolved after 3 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Jan
Capital:
£1.00 on 27 Apr 2011
For period ending:
31 Jan 2010
Filed on:
1 Nov 2010
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
19 Feb 2011
Filed on:
27 Apr 2011
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 14 Jun 2013 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 24 available


Directors and Secretaries

Jatinder Chatha
16 Mar 2009 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
Balbir Chatha
1 Mar 2010 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

CHATMOR CONSTRUCTION LIMITED
Changed 21 Dec 2009
SHOO 450 LIMITED
Changed 21 Apr 2009

Previous Addresses

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 25/09/2009 FROM
3 COVENTRY INNOVATION VILLAGE CHEETAH ROAD
COVENTRY
WEST MIDLANDS
CV1 2TL
Changed 25 Sep 2009

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 11/05/2009 FROM
WITAN GATE HOUSE 500-600 WITAN GATE WEST
MILTON KEYNES
MK9 1SH
Changed 11 May 2009


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.winecellartradingthree.co.uk
www.winecellartrading3.co.uk
www.winecellartradingthree.com
www.winecellartrading3.com
www.winecellartradingthree.services
www.winecellartrading3.and
www.winecellartrading3.services

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jan 2010 1 Nov 2010 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jan 10

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
24 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 5 times in the last few years