WINTON ENGINEERING HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 06849434



Last updated 17 April 2019
Registered office address
RICHMOND HOUSE FORSYTH ROAD SHEERWATER WOKING SURREY GU21 5SB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
17 March 2009
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 November 2018

Next statement due by 15 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HALLCO 1691 LIMITED13 July 2009

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
07/11/187 November 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 01/11/18, WITH UPDATESView PDF
31/12/1731 December 2017ACCOUNTS FOR 'SMALL' CO. MADE UP TO 31/12/17View PDF
06/11/176 November 2017CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 01/11/17, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company