WISE DENTAL SUPPLY LIMITED

Address

WISE DENTAL SUPPLY LIMITED
ANIL KUMAR
12 ST. STEPHENS ROAD
WEST DRAYTON
MIDDLESEX
UB7 7RL
Classification:

Manufacture of medical and dental instruments and supplies

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07731036
Incorporation Date:
5 Aug 2011 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Aug
Capital:
£50,000.00 on 15 Aug 2014
For period ending:
31 Aug 2014
Filed on:
30 May 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
5 Aug 2014
Filed on:
15 Aug 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Aug 2014 31 Aug 2013 31 Aug 2012
Cash at bank: £100 £2,644 £100
Creditors due within one year: £2,605
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £39
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £100 £100
Full details in: 2014 Accounts 2013 Accounts 2012 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 19 available


Directors and Secretaries

Anil Kumar
25 Jun 2012 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

MS COLLECTIONS LIMITED
Changed 11 Sep 2012
NESSA TRADERS LIMITED
Changed 19 Mar 2012

Previous Addresses

C/O HAMZA SUBHANI
318A WEST HENDON BROADWAY
LONDON
NW9 6AE
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 25 Aug 2012

211B EDGWARE ROAD
LONDON
NW9 6LP
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 1 May 2012

60 A GOLDSMITH AVENUE
LONDON
NW9 7EX
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 17 Mar 2012

60 A GOLDSMITH AVENUE
TOWNSEND LANE, LONDON
LONDON
NW9 8TZ
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 23 Feb 2012


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.wisedentalsupply.com
www.wisedentalsupply.org.uk
www.wisedentalsupply.dental
www.wisedentalsupply.org
www.wisedentalsupply.supply
www.wisedental.supply
www.wisedentalsupply.supplies

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 May 2016
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
21 May 2016

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Aug 2014 30 May 2015 9
31 Aug 2013 30 May 2014 9
31 Aug 2012 5 Apr 2013 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Aug 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
19 official company documents available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code