WITANHURST CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT LIMITED



Last updated 6 January 2021
Legal registered address
THE GATE HOUSE WITANHURST 41 HIGHGATE WEST HILL HIGHGATE LONDON N6 6LS

Company number
06683589
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
28 August 2008
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 3 September 2020

Next statement due by 17 September 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
WISEMANAGE LIMITED19 September 2008

Latest company documents
DateDescription
14/09/2014 September 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 03/09/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

11/03/2011 March 2020APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR ALLEN PARRISH

View Document

31/12/1931 December 2019Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2019

View Accounts

10/09/1910 September 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 03/09/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1831 December 2018FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/18

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company