WITCHER CRAWFORD LIMITED

Company number 05225467



Last updated 2 July 2019
Registered office address
32 ST. THOMAS STREET WINCHESTER HAMPSHIRE SO23 9HJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
8 September 2004
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 8 September 2019

Next statement due by 22 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

71111 - Architectural activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ROGERS AND HAYNES (WINCHESTER) LIMITED6 February 2006

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
31/12/1831 December 201831/12/18 TOTAL EXEMPTION FULLView PDF
12/09/1812 September 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 08/09/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/12/1731 December 201731/12/17 TOTAL EXEMPTION FULLView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company