WOLF TOTAL SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 24 May 2012)

Address

WOLF TOTAL SOLUTIONS LIMITED
108 BASLOW DRIVE
HEALD GREEN STOCKPORT
CHESHIRE
ENGLAND
SK8 3HP
Classification:

Other computer related activities

Legal Information

Annual Return Overdue (checked on 24 May 2012)
Company Registration No.:
06833668
Incorporation Date:
2 Mar 2009
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 16 Mar 2011
For period ending:
31 Mar 2011
Filed on:
23 Nov 2011
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
15 Mar 2011
Filed on:
16 Mar 2011
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 24 May 2012 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 13 available


Previous Company Names

BLACK CABINET LIMITED
Changed 5 May 2011

Previous Addresses

ADVANTAGE BUSINESS CENTRE 132-134 GREAT ANCOATS STREET
MANCHESTER
M4 6DE
ENGLAND
Changed 2 Mar 2012

108 BASLOW DRIVE
HEALD GREEN
STOCKPORT
CHESHIRE
SK8 3HP
Changed 2 Jun 2011


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2011 23 Nov 2011 8
31 Mar 2010 10 Jan 2011 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 11

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
13 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years