WOLFE GARAGE WESTERHAM LIMITED

Company number 00519725



Last updated 17 April 2019
Registered office address
190 LONDON ROAD WESTERHAM KENT TN16 2DJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
15 May 1953
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 21 May 2019

Next statement due by 4 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
WESTERHAM SALES LIMITED2 December 2013

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
29/05/1829 May 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 21/05/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/12/1731 December 2017ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 31/12/17View PDF
01/06/171 June 2017CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 21/05/17, WITH UPDATESView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company