WOLVERHAMPTON RADIOLOGY LIMITED

Company number 04235982



Last updated 25 August 2019
Registered office address
THIRD FLOOR, BROAD QUAY HOUSE PRINCE STREET BRISTOL ENGLAND BS1 4DJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
18 June 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 3 July 2019

Next statement due by 17 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

41100 - Development of building projects

42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
FILBUK 669 LIMITED15 August 2001
IMPREGILO WOLVERHAMPTON LIMITED19 July 2017

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
03/07/193 July 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 03/07/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
29/05/1929 May 2019DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR DANIEL JOHN WILLIAM KOROSIView PDF
03/07/183 July 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 03/07/18, WITH UPDATESView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company