WOOD HALL REALISATIONS LIMITED

Liquidation (when checked on 1 Jun 2013)

Address

WOOD HALL REALISATIONS LIMITED
MULBERRY HOUSE
53 CHURCH STREET
WEYBRIDGE
SURREY
KT13 8DJ
(243 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Catering

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05763437
Incorporation Date:
30 Mar 2006
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Showing only partial company information: Load full details Now!

Map


Previous Company Names

WOOD HALL GROUP LIMITED
Changed 14 Dec 2007
WOOD HALL TRADING LIMITED
Changed 30 Jun 2006

Company Annual Accounts

Full account information hasn't been loaded: Load full details now!

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years