WOODBANK HOUSE LIMITED

Dissolved on 12 Mar 2010

Address

WOODBANK HOUSE LIMITED
FLOOR 2/L, 18
RENFIELD STREET
GLASGOW
G2 1LP

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
SC337636
Incorporation Date:
11 Feb 2008
Dissolution Date:
12 Mar 2010
Dissolved after 2 Years
Financial Year End:
28 Feb

Information correct as of: 6 Jan 2012 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 8 available


Previous Company Names

FORTY EIGHT SHELF (203) LIMITED
Changed 18 Apr 2008

Previous Addresses

48 ST VINCENT STREET
GLASGOW
G2 5HS
Changed 22 Apr 2008


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.woodbankhouse.net
www.woodbankhouse.org.uk
www.woodbank.house
www.woodbankhouse.org
www.woodbankhou.se

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years