WORLDLINE IT SERVICES UK LIMITED

Address

WORLDLINE IT SERVICES UK LIMITED
4 TRITON SQUARE
REGENT'S PLACE
LONDON
NW1 3HG
(61 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Information technology consultancy activities

Other information technology service activities

Other information service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08514184
Incorporation Date:
2 May 2013 (3 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£43,000,100.00 on 5 May 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
16 Dec 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
2 May 2015
Filed on:
5 May 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 12 available


Directors and Secretaries

Helen Coleman
11 Dec 2014 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Marc-henri Desportes
23 Sep 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
James Loughrey
2 May 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

ATOS WORLDLINE UK LIMITED
Changed 17 Nov 2014

Transactions with Public Organisations

OrganisationTransactionsValue
A Public Body
77 £15,310,633.13

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.worldlineitservicesuk.co.uk
www.worldlineitservicesuk.com
www.worldlineitservicesuk.and
www.worldlineitservicesuk.org
www.worldlineitservicesuk.net
www.worldlineitservicesuk.computer
www.worldlineitservicesuk.technology

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 16 Dec 2014 12

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
12 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 56 times in the last few years